Lista Inscritos Grande Prémio Alto Minho

Nome
País
Género
Escalão
Nome Equipa
Situação
Bruno PereiraPortugalMasculinoMaster 40Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Carlos CruzPortugalMasculinoMaster 50Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
David MaioPortugalMasculinoEliteCadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Élio SilvaPortugalMasculinoMaster 40Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Fábio AguiarPortugalMasculinoMaster 30Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Helder AzevedoPortugalMasculinoMaster 30Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
João TelesPortugalMasculinoMaster 40Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Marcelo ResendePortugalMasculinoMaster 30Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Paulo GonçalvesPortugalMasculinoMaster 40Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Mirko AlonzoPortugalMasculinoMaster 30IndividualConfirmado
Luis SalgadoPortugalMasculinoMaster30C.C. MonçãoConfirmado
Andre FilipePortugalMasculinoEliteCPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Bruno SaraivaPortugalMasculinoMaster 30CPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Daniel PegadoPortugalMasculinoMaster 40CPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
David RodriguesPortugalMasculinoEliteCPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
João JancintoPortugalMasculinoEliteCPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Jose LeitePortugalMasculinoMaster 40CPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Márcio CorreiaPortugalMasculinoMaster 40CPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Paulo OliveiraPortugalMasculinoMaster 40CPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Renato MacedoPortugalMasculinoEliteCPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Alberto AmaralPortugalMasculinoMaster 50Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Bruno SilvaPortugalMasculinoMaster 30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Daniel AlvesPortugalMasculinoMaster 50Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Hugo NogueiraPortugalMasculinoMaster 30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
José AmorimPortugalMasculinoMaster 40Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Julio SilvaPortugalMasculinoMaster 30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Ricardo GonçalvesPortugalMasculinoMaster 30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Samuel CunhaPortugalMasculinoMaster 30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Luís NunesPortugalMasculinoMaster30E.C. Bruno NevesConfirmado
Ricardo SousaPortugalMasculinoMaster40E.C. Bruno NevesConfirmado
JOAO SANTOSPortugalMasculinoMaster30GRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
Luis TorrePortugalMasculinoMaster30GRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
Manuel SantosPortugalMasculinoMaster40GRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
Manuel PereiraPortugalMasculinoMaster30GRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
Marcelino CostaPortugalMasculinoMaster50GRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
Sérgio OliveiraPortugalMasculinoEliteGRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
Carlos SilvaPortugalMasculinoMaster30GRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMPor Confirmar
Joaquim BaptistaPortugalMasculinoMaster50GRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMPor Confirmar
Marcelino CostaPortugalMasculinoMaster50GRUPO CCR AP MOTORS LOBOS AVEROMAR CYCLING TEAMPor Confirmar
António PintoPortugalMasculinoMaster40IndividualConfirmado
Diogo GraçaPortugalMasculinoEliteIndividualConfirmado
Mauro AveiroPortugalMasculinoMaster30IndividualConfirmado
Daniel SantosPortugalMasculinoMaster30IndividualPor Confirmar
David VazPortugalMasculinoMaster40IndividualPor Confirmar
Pedro MoreiraPortugalMasculinoElitePAREDES AVENTURAConfirmado
João MoreiraPortugalMasculinoMaster30PAREDES AVENTURAPor Confirmar
André AraújoPortugalMasculinoMaster30SPAC BTTPor Confirmar
Ernesto MoraisPortugalMasculinoMaster40SPAC BTTPor Confirmar
José LourençoPortugalMasculinoMaster30SPAC BTTConfirmado
JOSE PACHECOPortugalMasculinoMaster30SPAC BTTConfirmado
Manuel CostaPortugalMasculinoMaster50SPAC BTTPor Confirmar
MIGUEL PINTOPortugalMasculinoMaster40SPAC BTTPor Confirmar
Tiago CastroPortugalMasculinoMaster30SPAC BTTPor Confirmar
VALTER LIMAPortugalMasculinoMaster30SPAC BTTPor Confirmar
Vitor MeloPortugalMasculinoMaster30SPAC BTTPor Confirmar
Igor MendesPortugalMasculinoMaster30Swick / Casa Benfica AlmodôvarConfirmado
João BatistaPortugalMasculinoEliteSwick / Casa Benfica AlmodôvarConfirmado
Nuno MansoPortugalMasculinoMaster40Swick / Casa Benfica AlmodôvarConfirmado
Ricardo PiresPortugalMasculinoEliteSwick / Casa Benfica AlmodôvarConfirmado
Ricardo CerqueiraPortugalMasculinoMaster30Team LantemilConfirmado
Aires BragaPortugalMasculinoMaster40Team LantemilPor Confirmar
César MatiasPortugalMasculinoMaster30Team LantemilPor Confirmar
Nuno MaiaPortugalMasculinoMaster40Team LantemilPor Confirmar
Pedr BragaPortugalMasculinoEliteTeam LantemilPor Confirmar
José FerreiraPortugalMasculinoEliteU.D.A Roda QuinchãesConfirmado
José MarinhoPortugalMasculinoEliteU.D.A Roda QuinchãesConfirmado
Oscar CastroPortugalMasculinoMaster 40U.D.A Roda QuinchãesConfirmado
Pedro MendonçaPortugalMasculinoMaster 40U.D.A Roda QuinchãesConfirmado
Roberto GonçalvesPortugalMasculinoEliteU.D.A Roda QuinchãesConfirmado
João MendonçaPortugalMasculinoMaster40UCVNF - C.C.AvidosPor Confirmar
Bruno RosaPortugalMasculinoEliteUnião Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Fábio GerardoPortugalMasculinoEliteUnião Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Jorge DiasPortugalMasculinoEliteUnião Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Luís MartinsPortugalMasculinoMaster 30União Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Marcos CaeiroPortugalMasculinoMaster 30União Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Paulo RochaPortugalMasculinoMaster 30União Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Pedro CardosoPortugalMasculinoMaster 50União Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
José FerreiraPortugalMasculinoMaster60CTM Vila PoucaPor Confirmar
Carlos PretoPortugalMasculinoMaster30CCRAPmotorslobosavermarcyclingPor Confirmar
Partilhar