Lista Inscritos Grande Prémio Alfandega da Fé

Nome
País
Género
Escalão
Nome Equipa
Situação
Bruno PereiraPortugalMasculinoMaster40Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
David MaioPortugalMasculinoEliteCadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Élio SilvaPortugalMasculinoMaster40Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Fábio AguiarPortugalMasculinoMaster30Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Paulo GonçalvesPortugalMasculinoMaster40Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
José AfonsoPortugalMasculinoMaster50Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Leandro CoelhoPortugalMasculinoMaster30Cadão / Soutense / RematelaboradoConfirmado
Alberto AmaralPortugalMasculinoMaster50Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Bruno SilvaPortugalMasculinoMaster30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Daniel AlvesPortugalMasculinoMaster50Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Hugo NogueiraPortugalMasculinoMaster30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
José AmorimPortugalMasculinoMaster40Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Julio SilvaPortugalMasculinoMaster30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Ricardo GonçalvesPortugalMasculinoMaster30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
Samuel CunhaPortugalMasculinoMaster30Discover Melgaço - União Ciclista Ponte BarcaConfirmado
José FerreiraPortugalMasculinoEliteUDAR QuinchãesConfirmado
Márcio TeixeiraPortugalMasculinoMaster30UDAR QuinchãesConfirmado
Oscar CastroPortugalMasculinoMaster40UDAR QuinchãesConfirmado
Carlos FernandesPortugalMasculinoMaster40UDAR QuinchãesConfirmado
Pedro MendonçaPortugalMasculinoMaster40UDAR QuinchãesConfirmado
Miguel PintoPortugalMasculinoMaster40SPAC BTTConfirmado
Manuel FonsecaPortugalMasculinoMaster40Confirmado
Mauro AveiroPortugalMasculinoMaster30IndividualConfirmado
Paulo VILELAPortugalMasculinoMaster40Confirmado
Flávio BarrosPortugalMasculinoMaster30KCCConfirmado
Paulo VilelaPortugalMasculinoMaster40Proteu Cicling TeamConfirmado
Marco VieiraPortugalMasculinoMaster40VELO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇAConfirmado
André RochaPortugalMasculinoMaster30VELO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇAConfirmado
OVIDIO LINHASPortugalMasculinoMaster30VELO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇAConfirmado
Jorge MarizPortugalMasculinoEliteVELO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇAConfirmado
Helder LoureiroPortugalMasculinoEliteTugacyclingConfirmado
José FerreiraPortugalMasculinoMaster60CTM Vila PoucaConfirmado
Duarte AlvesPortugalMasculinoMaster30Confirmado
Andre FilipePortugalMasculinoEliteCPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Bruno SaraivaPortugalMasculinoMaster30CPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
David RodriguesPortugalMasculinoEliteCPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
João JancintoPortugalMasculinoEliteCPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Márcio CorreiaPortugalMasculinoMaster 40CPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Renato MacedoPortugalMasculinoEliteCPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Fabio FerreiraPortugalMasculinoMaster30CPR A-DO-BARBASConfirmado
Tiago FonsecaPortugalMasculinoSub23Love TilesConfirmado
Yago Vázquez PérezEspanhaMasculinoMaster30Ourense Cycling ClubConfirmado
Paulo DominguesPortugalMasculinoMaster50Boavista/Servigás/NastConfirmado
Luis LetraPortugalMasculinoMaster30Aleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesConfirmado
Luis LetraPortugalMasculinoMaster30Aleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesConfirmado
Hugo PereiraPortugalMasculinoMaster40Aleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesConfirmado
Ricardo Miguel Barros FigueiraPortugalMasculinoMaster40Aleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesConfirmado
Luís GonçlavesPortugalMasculinoMaster30Aleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesConfirmado
Pedro GuedesPortugalMasculinoEliteAleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesConfirmado
Rui NovaisPortugalMasculinoMaster30Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Luís LameiraPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Carlos LameiraPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Carlos BorgesPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Alfredo RibeiroPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Nuno MartinsPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Jorge MachadoPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
António FernandesPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Nuno MirandaPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
António PradaPortugalMasculinoMaster40Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Filipe RibeiroPortugalMasculinoMaster50Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
José MagalhãesPortugalMasculinoMaster60Skoda Irmãos Leite / TourencinhoConfirmado
Bruno RosaPortugalMasculinoEliteUnião Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Fábio GerardoPortugalMasculinoEliteUnião Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Jorge DiasPortugalMasculinoEliteUnião Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Luís MartinsPortugalMasculinoMaster 30União Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Marcos CaeiroPortugalMasculinoMaster 30União Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Paulo RochaPortugalMasculinoMaster 30União Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
Pedro CardosoPortugalMasculinoMaster 50União Ciclismo AlentejoConfirmado
António MagalhãesPortugalMasculinoMaster40Cicloturismo de São João de VerConfirmado
Samuel SavençaPortugalMasculinoMaster30Cicloturismo de São João de VerConfirmado
Marcelo SousaPortugalMasculinoEliteCicloturismo de São João de VerConfirmado
Carlos CunhaPortugalMasculinoMaster60CCMC- Clube Ciclismo Macedo de CavaleirosConfirmado
António GomesPortugalMasculinoMaster40Confirmado
Victor CordeiroPortugalMasculinoMaster50Confirmado
António GomesPortugalMasculinoMaster40Velo clube de BragançaConfirmado
Frederico AfonsoPortugalMasculinoEliteVelo clube de BragançaConfirmado
Victor CordeiroPortugalMasculinoMaster50Velo clube de BragançaConfirmado
Lionel BatistaPortugalMasculinoMaster30CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE VILA FLORConfirmado
PEDRO ALVESPortugalMasculinoMaster40Confirmado
Emmanuel GarciaPortugalMasculinoMaster60Confirmado
Álvaro VilaresPortugalMasculinoMaster40CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE VILA FLORConfirmado
Partilhar