Nome
Localidade
Género
Escalão
Nome Equipa
Situação
Francisco RomãoN. S. MACHEDE ÉvoraMasculinoMaster60Academia Joaquim AgostinhoPor Confirmar
JOSÉ PABLO LÓPEZPuebla de la CalzadMasculinoMaster50ACD FRANCISCO PIZARROPor Confirmar
Carlos PereiraFaroMasculinoMaster60Altrimetria onTrackConfirmado
José CasteloSetúbalMasculinoMaster40Bike & Nutition ShopPor Confirmar
José CostaSetúbalMasculinoMaster40Bike & Nutition ShopConfirmado
Álvaro Pila2840-361MasculinoMaster40Bike & Nutition ShopConfirmado
Rui SaraivaPaço de ArcosMasculinoMaster50C E Gonçalves/AzeitonenseConfirmado
Pedro SilvaAroeiraMasculinoMaster40C E Gonçalves/AzeitonenseConfirmado
João FerreiraFronteiraMasculinoMaster30Clube Ciclismo Castelo BrancoPor Confirmar
André SilvaFerreirasMasculinoMaster 30Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Bruno FranciscoBoliqueimeMasculinoMaster 30Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
David BeloArmação de PêraMasculinoEliteCyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Fábio MoraisAlbufeiraMasculinoMaster 30Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Pedro SousaBoliqueimeMasculinoMaster 40Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Rúben MacedoTunesMasculinoMaster 30Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Rui BritoOuriqueMasculinoMaster 50Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Rui CarvalhaesAlbufeiraMasculinoEliteCyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Ruben PaisAlbufeiraMasculinoEliteCyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Ricardo PedroAlbufeiraMasculinoMaster 30Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira/CDASJConfirmado
Manuel SantosCascaisMasculinoMaster50Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Tiago FernandesAljustrelMasculinoMaster30Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Fábio RosadoBejaMasculinoMaster 30Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Ricardo GasparAlcobaçaMasculinoMaster 30Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Rui GuerreiroBejaMasculinoMaster 40Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Carlos SantosBejaMasculinoMaster 40Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
José MerêncioBejaMasculinoMaster 40Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
David ValérioBejaMasculinoMaster 30Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Francisco VianaBejaMasculinoMaster 60Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Luís CrispimBejaMasculinoSub23Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Emanuel PereiraBejaMasculinoMaster 30Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Pedro PiresBejaMasculinoMaster 30Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
Jose Carlos PatéAlgozMasculinoMaster40Jic Racing TeamPor Confirmar
Manuel FonsecaBaiãoMasculinoMaster40Paredes AventuraPor Confirmar
luis bailãoEstremozMasculinoMaster50Rota d´Ossa Associação cultural e desportivaPor Confirmar
João GarciaEstremozMasculinoMaster50Sobe e Desce TeamPor Confirmar
Honorio pucarinhoEstremozMasculinoMaster50Sobe e Desce teamPor Confirmar
Bruno RosaEvoraMasculinoEliteUCAConfirmado
Fábio GerardoEvoraMasculinoEliteUCAConfirmado
Ricardo RoqueEvoraMasculinoMaster30UCAConfirmado
Marcos CaeiroEvoraMasculinoMaster30UCAConfirmado
Paulo RochaEvoraMasculinoMaster30UCAConfirmado
Rui CasquinhaEvoraMasculinoMaster30UCAConfirmado
Luis GodinhoEvoraMasculinoMaster30UCAConfirmado
Luis MartinsEvoraMasculinoMaster30UCAConfirmado
Carlos CarapinhaEvoraMasculinoMaster40UCAConfirmado
António FaíscoEvoraMasculinoMaster40UCAConfirmado
Pedro CardosoEvoraMasculinoMaster50UCAConfirmado
MANUEL DOMINGOSALMODOVARMasculinoMASTER 60VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
LUIS GOMESALJUSTRELMasculinoMASTER 50VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
RUI SERRANOGRÂNDOLAMasculinoMASTER 50VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
CARLOS MATOSALUSTRELMasculinoMASTER 50VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
PEDRO RITAPOCEIRÃOMasculinoMASTER 40VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
MARCO COELHOLOULÉMasculinoMASTER 40VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
DAVID CAETANITAALMODOVARMasculinoMASTER 40VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
ARMINDO COSTAGRÂNDOLAMasculinoMASTER 40VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
FILIPE MADEIRASETUBALMasculinoMASTER 30VERTENTABILITY – CR GRANDOLENSEConfirmado
Ricardo FernandesCoimbraMasculinoSub23VulcalConfirmado
Miguel PereiraCoimbraMasculinoEliteVulcalConfirmado
Pedro HenriquesCoimbraMasculinoEliteVulcalConfirmado
Pedro RodriguesCoimbraMasculinoEliteVulcalConfirmado
Bruno PassosCoimbraMasculinoMaster40VulcalConfirmado
Duarte AzenhaCoimbraMasculinoMaster50VulcalConfirmado
Jorge Luis Alexandre2860-632MasculinoMaster40Confirmado
António Casimiro PintoLousada - PortugalMasculinoMaster40Por Confirmar
Jorge António LetrasCubaMasculinoMaster60Por Confirmar
Mauro AveiroBragaMasculinoMaster30Confirmado
Carlos AlfaiateSantiago MaiorMasculinoMaster40Por Confirmar
André SoaresEstremozMasculinoPARACICLISMOMato-Cheirinhos /Vila Galé/EtopiConfirmado
Nelson CarinhasEstremozMasculinoMaster30Por Confirmar
André FernandesSetúbalMasculinoMaster30Bike nutrition shopConfirmado
Carlos AlfaiateSantiago MaiorMasculinoMaster40Centro de ciclismo de LouléPor Confirmar
Armindo Joaquim CochichoEstremozMasculinoMaster40Por Confirmar
Hugo NascimentoVNCacelaMasculinoMaster30MG Nascimento/MorcegosPor Confirmar
Wilson FonsecaTaviraMasculinoMaster30MG Nascimento/MorcegosPor Confirmar
Joaquim BentoVRSAntónioMasculinoMaster50MG Nascimento/MorcegosPor Confirmar
Luis TeixeiraAlturaMasculinoMaster30MG Nascimento/MorcegosPor Confirmar
Luis TeixeiraAlturaMasculinoMaster30MG Nascimento/MorcegosPor Confirmar
Luis TeixeiraAlturaMasculinoMaster30MG Nascimento/MorcegosPor Confirmar
Carlos EstevesTorres VedrasMasculinoMaster50Academia Joaquim Agostinho/CYRConfirmado
Partilhar